ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14003136
nr 1400 3136
Thure Ã…slin
(1915-1967), Sverige
Thure Ã…slin (1915-1967), Sweden. Landscape. Signerad T Ã…slin. Oil on panel, 39x48 cm. Outer dimensions including frame: 45x57cm,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap. Signerad T Åslin. Olja på pannå, 39x48 cm. Yttermått inklusive ram: 45x57cm
Thure Ã…slin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1967 .
300
SEK 200
Monday May 31 2021
at 19:24:23
100 kr
150 kr